Clasificación Final General del Campeonato 2018

#SERIEBARCO24-FEB-1810-MAR-1811-MAR-1821-ABR-1812-MAY-1809-JUN-1804-AGO-1808-SEP-1827-OCT-18PUNTAJE C/2 DESCARTES
1AALCORNOQUE1113211117
2BMAÑERO2245375675325
3AFUERZA DELTA7592757422228
4CKEENYENKON10211014131031048
5ANANU9101114553101253
6BALEPH1359813121351865
7CERGO SUM121413661411751676
8ATIRANA231214261615471785
9AMERHU III201817281811581188
10CSOLZINHO331716151020141275104
11BFILO75415121516751175148
12BDESPACITO17757513111777513153
13AESTELA8354752757575172
14AEMBRUJO3737575759755177
15ACHUCARO4757579775758185
16ABRISAS297575192018157515191
17AUSHUAIA228610756757575202
18CFLAMA75757516141975919227
19AALIPPA75757522232675614241
20CLA PINTURA277575257524171875261
21AHYBRIS341675752223751775262
22AZHERO1413897575757575269
23ATOMY BLUE757575752727751623318
24AFANATICO 3667757575757575319
25AALMA NEGRA322020752675757575323
26ATILL757575297528751924325
27AYAGHANA181112757575757575341
28AMANTRA217575751710757575348
29BCARMELA757575177522757521360
30BPEPERONCINO307575757575127520362
BCABRON251918757575757575362
32BPANAMA757575752425751475363
33CFINBA287575757575751522365
34CDECK351519757575757575369
35AEXTRA BRUT16757575758757575399
36BEMBRUIX75757520757587575403
37BTOO MUCH197575117575757575405
ANJORD II757575181275757575405
39ADON JUAN117575217575757575407
40APODIUM247575752175757575420
41BDIABLA752275757532757575429
ARASTAFARI757575302475757575429
43BCUATERO317575247575757575430
44COLAF75757575175757575451
45CHERMANO 275757527575757575452
46CALTO RIESGO75757575753757575453
47AESTELA (RC)75757575757575754454
CNO SE75757575757575475454
49AARIETE III57575757575757575455
50BBRISA75757575757575756456
51AATAHUALPA75757575757575757457
CSUREÑO77575757575757575457
53ASALVAJE75757575875757575458
54AARIETE IV75757575757575759459
CLUCIERNAGA75757575759757575459
56CSOLEDAD757575757575751375463
57CSIGMUND157575757575757575465
58BMO DUINNE757575757575167575466
59BBAGUAL II757575751975757575469
60CPAILA757575757521757575471
61AGARRAS757575237575757575473
62CWHITBY267575757575757575476
63ABALALAIKA757575277575757575477
64ASECRETO757575757529757575479
65ACORAJE757575757530757575480
66BTRAMOYA757575757531757575481
67AMALABAR757575757575757575525
ASKALCLERIC757575757575757575525
AMITAI757575757575757575525
BPATAGONIA757575757575757575525
BYACAMAR757575757575757575525
CLADYMANDIOCA757575757575757575525
CALOHA757575757575757575525
BAVENTURAII757575757575757575525