Clasificación Final por Series del Campeonato 2018

#SERIEBARCO24-FEB-1810-MAR-1811-MAR-1821-ABR-1812-MAY-1809-JUN-1804-AGO-1808-SEP-1827-OCT-18PUNTAJE C/2 DESCARTES
1AALCORNOQUE1111111117
2AFUERZA DELTA3762373422221
3ANANU77862536936
4ATIRANA1591012711441257
5AMERHU III1212111491055860
6AESTELA624237237373790
7AEMBRUJO243373737637493
8ACHUCARO337373573737698
9ABRISAS1737378101273711102
10AUSHUAIA14555376373737109
11AALIPPA37373710131437310124
12AHYBRIS19113737121337837137
13AZHERO910743737373737141
14AFANATICO 3536373737373737162

ATOMY BLUE37373737161537713162
16ATILL37373715371637914165
17AALMA NEGRA181312371537373737169
18AYAGHANA1189373737373737176
19AMANTRA1337373789373737178
20ANJORD II3737377637373737198
21ADON JUAN8373793737373737202
22AEXTRA BRUT10373737378373737203
23APODIUM163737371137373737212
24ARASTAFARI373737161437373737215
25AESTELA (RC)37373737373737373225
26AARIETE III43737373737373737226

ASALVAJE37373737437373737226
28AATAHUALPA37373737373737375227
29AARIETE IV37373737373737377229
30AGARRAS373737113737373737233
31ABALALAIKA373737133737373737235
32ASECRETO373737373717373737239
33ACORAJE373737373718373737240
34AMALABAR373737373737373737259

ASKALCLERIC373737373737373737259

AMITAI373737373737373737259
1BMAÑERO111112012017
2BALEPH23223151414
3BFILO20234422022037
4BDESPACITO32020523220338
5BCABRON54420202020202093
6BPANAMA20202020662032095
7BPEPERONCINO62020202020420595
8BCARMELA20202062052020697
9BTOO MUCH4202032020202020107
10BEMBRUIX2020208202032020111
11BDIABLA2052020207202020112
12BCUATERO7202072020202020114
13BBRISA20202020202020202122
14BBAGUAL II20202020520202020125
15BMO DUINNE20202020202062020126
16BTRAMOYA20202020207202020127
17BPATAGONIA202020202020202020140

BAVENTURAII202020202020202020140

BYACAMAR202020202020202020140
1CKEENYENKON2411221119
2CERGO SUM312333220216
3CSOLZINHO833445342026
4CFLAMA202020554203360
5CLA PINTURA620206206472069
6CDECK92420202020202095
7CFINBA72020202020206497
8COLAF20202020120202020121

CSUREÑO12020202020202020121

CLUCIERNAGA20202020201202020121
11CHERMANO 220202022020202020122

CNO SE20202020202020220122
13CALTO RIESGO20202020203202020123
14CSIGMUND42020202020202020124

CPAILA20202020204202020124
16CSOLEDAD20202020202020520125

CWHITBY52020202020202020125
18CLADYMANDIOCA202020202020202020140

CALOHA202020202020202020140